Archona Games
Is this your server? See your report card — free, and it needs nothing added.
58 members, 7 online (12%), measured 23 Sept 2026
Invite checked 23 Sept 2026 (today) and it worked
Also tagged Other Games
Other servers carrying the same tag. It is a shelf rather than a recommendation, and the tag is not necessarily what either server is about.
- Ether Bunny 🐰 3,473 members · Join
- Arctic Realms 2,273 members · Join
- Kocia Gromadka! 81 members · Join
- Archive - Text Generation WebUI 7,260 members · Join
- Ardem 32,659 members · Join
- Bad Jump Games 1,240 members · Join
- Show Game 110 members · Join
- Architect 1,466 members · Join
- Ardenfall | Play Demo Now! 1,929 members · Join
- Radon Games 897 members · Join
- ArchiSteamFarm 1,655 members · Join
See the top Other Games servers, ranked · Browse every topic
At a glance
- Invite checked
- 23 Sept 2026 (today), and it worked
- Members
- 58, measured 23 Sept 2026
- Online
- 7, measured 23 Sept 2026
- Score
- 41 of 100 (people online 13.5 of 60 · online share 12.1 of 25 · freshness 15 of 15)
- Age rating
- Not marked as adult content
- Founded
- 21 Oct 2020
Topics
How Archona Games has changed
GroupFinds has one reading for this server, taken 23 Sept 2026. A change needs two, so there is nothing to show yet. The next reading is usually within two days.
Questions about Archona Games
- Is Archona Games active?
- When GroupFinds last read Archona Games, on 23 Sept 2026, 7 of its 58 members were online, which is 12.1%. Discord reports the number online at the moment of reading, so it is a snapshot rather than an average.
- How many members does Archona Games have?
- 58 members, read from Discord on 23 Sept 2026. GroupFinds lists a Discord server once it has at least 50 members and 5 people online, with a permanent invite.
- What is Archona Games about?
- Archona Games is listed under Other Games. The server has not written a description, so GroupFinds does not have one to show.
- Does the Archona Games invite still work?
- Yes. GroupFinds opened it through Discord's own public invite endpoint 23 Sept 2026 (today) and it resolved to this server. When an invite stops working the page is taken down rather than left up with a dead link.
Where this server is listed
Run the official Archona Games server?
Archona Games is named as a studio, company, foundation or protocol. This part of the page is for the team behind it.
The GroupFinds bot is free for Archona Games
Full analytics history, celebration cards when members hit milestones, weekly recaps of the most active members, levelling, automation and live server numbers you can embed on your own site. All of it is free, with no card and no verification step: the bot starts counting the moment it joins. Proving with Discord that you own the server is what opens its settings dashboard here, so that nobody else can change them.