Discord servers

Atom42 GAMES

Is this your server? See your report card — free, and it needs nothing added.

152 members, 4 online (3%), measured 23 Sept 2026

Invite checked 23 Sept 2026 (yesterday) and it worked

152 members
4 online · 2.6%
read 23 Sept 2026

Below the listing floor. GroupFinds lists a Discord server once it has at least 50 members and 5 people online, with a permanent invite. When this was last read on 23 Sept 2026 it was under that, so treat the figures as a quiet moment rather than a busy one.

Join Atom42 GAMES on Discord

Also tagged Other Games

Other servers carrying the same tag. It is a shelf rather than a recommendation, and the tag is not necessarily what either server is about.

See the top Other Games servers, ranked · Browse every topic

At a glance

Invite checked
23 Sept 2026 (yesterday), and it worked
Members
152, measured 23 Sept 2026
Online
4, measured 23 Sept 2026
Score
28 of 100 (people online 10.5 of 60 · online share 2.6 of 25 · freshness 15 of 15)
Age rating
Not marked as adult content
Founded
6 Dec 2018

Topics

How Atom42 GAMES has changed

GroupFinds has one reading for this server, taken 23 Sept 2026. A change needs two, so there is nothing to show yet. The next reading is usually within two days.

Questions about Atom42 GAMES

Is Atom42 GAMES active?
When GroupFinds last read Atom42 GAMES, on 23 Sept 2026, 4 of its 152 members were online, which is 2.6%. Discord reports the number online at the moment of reading, so it is a snapshot rather than an average.
How many members does Atom42 GAMES have?
152 members, read from Discord on 23 Sept 2026. GroupFinds lists a Discord server once it has at least 50 members and 5 people online, with a permanent invite.
What is Atom42 GAMES about?
Atom42 GAMES is listed under Other Games. The server has not written a description, so GroupFinds does not have one to show.
Does the Atom42 GAMES invite still work?
Yes. GroupFinds opened it through Discord's own public invite endpoint 23 Sept 2026 (yesterday) and it resolved to this server. When an invite stops working the page is taken down rather than left up with a dead link.

Where this server is listed

Show this on your site

Put this badge on your website, or on a project page on GitHub. It links back here and shows how many people are online in Atom42 GAMES right now.

Atom42 GAMES on GroupFinds

Run the official Atom42 GAMES server?

Atom42 GAMES is named as a studio, company, foundation or protocol. This part of the page is for the team behind it.

The GroupFinds bot is free for Atom42 GAMES

Full analytics history, celebration cards when members hit milestones, weekly recaps of the most active members, levelling, automation and live server numbers you can embed on your own site. All of it is free, with no card and no verification step: the bot starts counting the moment it joins. Proving with Discord that you own the server is what opens its settings dashboard here, so that nobody else can change them.

See what is free Claim this page Add the bot