Gamer Undercover/Альянс FGAME/XGAME
What this server is
Straight from Discord, read 23 Sept 2026. Nothing here is written or guessed by GroupFinds.
- Describes itself as
- Мир Кораблей
- Рандом
- Ранги
- Победы
- Дирижабль
- People here play
- War Thunder
- HELLDIVERS™ 2
- PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS
- Grand Theft Auto V Legacy
- Escape from Tarkov
- Black Desert (Россия)
- How big it is
- 1,008 members and 33 were online when GroupFinds last looked, 23 Sept 2026.
Where it ranks
#48 of 53 War Thunder servers by people online right now. Ranked from what Discord reported on 23 Sept 2026; a group under 25 servers is not ranked at all.
| Among | By people online | By members | Full list |
|---|---|---|---|
| War Thunder | #48 of 53 | #44 of 53 | See the list |
| HELLDIVERS™ 2 | #41 of 44 | #40 of 44 | See the list |
| PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS | #54 of 60 | #53 of 60 | See the list |
Claiming this page adds three things that are live now: this server’s Discord events listed on it, live voice activity, and the description under your control. Claim this server
Is this your server? See your report card — free, and it needs nothing added.
1,008 members, 33 online (3%), measured 23 Sept 2026
Invite checked 23 Sept 2026 (today) and it worked
Join Gamer Undercover/Альянс FGAME/XGAME on Discord
Also tagged Other Games
Other servers carrying the same tag. It is a shelf rather than a recommendation, and the tag is not necessarily what either server is about.
- Gamer's Gauntlet 1,791 members · Join
- Cannock Games Club 260 members · Join
- BOSSCAT Games 1,527 members · Join
- Gamepass Network 14,842 members · Join
- Show Game 110 members · Join
- GamerHash AI - Earn with your PC 6,361 members · Join
- GameNative 48,842 members · Join
- Surya Bhai 1,841 members · Join
- GAMERHOOD 1,080 members · Join
- Kocia Gromadka! 81 members · Join
- GAMEMONITORING 5,610 members · Join
See the top Other Games servers, ranked · Browse every topic
At a glance
- Invite checked
- 23 Sept 2026 (today), and it worked
- Members
- 1,008, measured 23 Sept 2026
- Online
- 33, measured 23 Sept 2026
- Score
- 41 of 100 (people online 23 of 60 · online share 3.3 of 25 · freshness 15 of 15)
- Age rating
- Not marked as adult content
- Founded
- 15 Oct 2017
Topics
Features of Gamer Undercover/Альянс FGAME/XGAME
- Has a soundboard in voice channels
- Uses Discord's AutoMod
How Gamer Undercover/Альянс FGAME/XGAME has changed
GroupFinds has one reading for this server, taken 23 Sept 2026. A change needs two, so there is nothing to show yet. The next reading is usually within two days.
Questions about Gamer Undercover/Альянс FGAME/XGAME
- Is Gamer Undercover/Альянс FGAME/XGAME active?
- When GroupFinds last read Gamer Undercover/Альянс FGAME/XGAME, on 23 Sept 2026, 33 of its 1,008 members were online, which is 3.3%. Discord reports the number online at the moment of reading, so it is a snapshot rather than an average.
- How many members does Gamer Undercover/Альянс FGAME/XGAME have?
- 1,008 members, read from Discord on 23 Sept 2026. GroupFinds lists a Discord server once it has at least 50 members and 5 people online, with a permanent invite.
- What is Gamer Undercover/Альянс FGAME/XGAME about?
- Gamer Undercover/Альянс FGAME/XGAME is listed under Other Games. The server has not written a description, so GroupFinds does not have one to show.
- Does the Gamer Undercover/Альянс FGAME/XGAME invite still work?
- Yes. GroupFinds opened it through Discord's own public invite endpoint 23 Sept 2026 (today) and it resolved to this server. When an invite stops working the page is taken down rather than left up with a dead link.
Where this server is listed
Do you run Gamer Undercover/Альянс FGAME/XGAME?
Listing a server on GroupFinds is free, and so is the GroupFinds bot. Claim this page to see how many people GroupFinds has sent to your invite, then add the bot for announcement cards, analytics and levels.
Claim this page free Add the bot free Every bot command
Announcement cards
When a member reaches a role you pick, passes a voice hours milestone, keeps a daily voice streak, sets a voice record or reaches the anniversary of joining, the bot can post a picture card naming them in a channel you choose. It can also post a weekly card of the members who were most active, and mark round number milestones for the whole server. Members see each other recognised in public, and you decide which cards are on.
Analytics that don't expire
From the day you add it, the bot keeps a record of who posted, in which channel and when, every voice session, and who joined or left. Nothing in the bot deletes those records on a timer, so your history keeps growing instead of running out. It counts messages; it doesn't store what anyone wrote.
Levels that reward staying and playing fair
Members earn XP for chatting, at most once a minute, and for time spent in voice, and move up levels, with roles you choose handed out along the way. If you switch on decay, members who go quiet for a stretch you set (14 days unless you change it) lose some XP each day, week or month, but never drop below the level they already reached. You can also take XP away for each timeout a moderator gives, and reset a member's XP to zero if they leave, are kicked or are banned.
Comparing GroupFinds Bot and other Levelling System / Retention Bots
Every cell comes from the bot’s own site or documentation, quoted and checked word for word. A feature a bot’s homepage or marketing pages do not mention is marked not stated and counts half. A feature missing from the page that lists every setting or command of the bot’s levelling module is a documented cross and counts nothing: the mark cites that reference, and it is checked again on every update, so a later mention withdraws the cross. The same rule applies to GroupFinds’ own documentation. A tick counts in full, partial or not stated counts half, a cross counts nothing, each criterion weighted equally. A bot whose own pages settle fewer than half the criteria is not ranked. Hover or tap any mark to read the bot's own words and open the page they came from.
Scored on the 6 criteria every ranked bot's own pages settle. 3 more rows are shown with their real marks but left out of the score, because at least one bot states nothing either way: Levelling free, with any paid tier stated (MEE6, AmariBot, ProBot), Roles given automatically at a level (AmariBot), XP for time spent in voice (MEE6, Arcane, Lurkr, AmariBot).
| What the bot can do | GroupFinds | AmariBot | Arcane | Lurkr | Assistance | MEE6 | ProBot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Take XP away from a member | ✓ | Partial | ✓ | ✓ | ✗ | ✓ | ✓ |
| XP decay for inactive members | ✓ | ✗ | ✗ | ✗ | ✗ | ✗ | ✗ |
| XP taken away when a moderator acts | ✓ | ✗ | ✗ | ✗ | Partial | ✗ | ✗ |
| XP penalty for leaving and rejoining | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✗ | ✗ | ✗ |
| Levelling free, with any paid tier stated not scored | ✓ | Not stated | Partial | ✓ | ✓ | Not stated | Not stated |
| Roles given automatically at a level not scored | ✓ | Not stated | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| XP for time spent in voice not scored | ✓ | Not stated | Not stated | Not stated | ✓ | Not stated | ✓ |
| Server analytics beyond levelling | ✓ | Page not readable | ✗ | ✗ | ✓ | ✗ | ✗ |
| Reputation that travels between servers | ✓ | Page not readable | ✗ | ✗ | ✗ | ✗ | ✗ |
| Price, as each bot states it | Free, every feature | Not stated | Not stated | Free; optional $1 or $5/mo | €5.99/mo | $11.99/mo | Not stated |
| Score out of 100 | 100 | 42 | 33 | 33 | 25 | 17 | 17 |
Also researched, and not ranked because their own pages state too little to score: Tatsu.