Discord servers

Szafa Ciri

What this server is

Straight from Discord, read 23 Sept 2026. Nothing here is written or guessed by GroupFinds.

People here play
  • Genshin Impact
  • VALORANT
  • Honkai: Star Rail
  • Wuthering Waves
  • 7 Days to Die
  • Strinova
How big it is
956 members and 120 were online when GroupFinds last looked, 23 Sept 2026.
Boosted by members
Level 3 from 24 boosts members have paid for.

Where it ranks

#143 of 197 Genshin Impact servers by people online right now. Ranked from what Discord reported on 23 Sept 2026; a group under 25 servers is not ranked at all.

Among By people online By members Full list
Genshin Impact #143 of 197 #165 of 197 See the list
VALORANT #231 of 356 #292 of 356 See the list
Honkai: Star Rail #93 of 130 #102 of 130 See the list

Claiming this page adds three things that are live now: this server’s Discord events listed on it, live voice activity, and the description under your control. Claim this server

Is this your server? See your report card — free, and it needs nothing added.

956 members, 120 online (13%), measured 23 Sept 2026

Invite checked 23 Sept 2026 (today) and it worked

956 members
120 online · 12.6%
read 23 Sept 2026

Join Szafa Ciri on Discord

Also tagged

Other servers carrying the same tag. It is a shelf rather than a recommendation, and the tag is not necessarily what either server is about.

Browse every topic

At a glance

Invite checked
23 Sept 2026 (today), and it worked
Members
956, measured 23 Sept 2026
Online
120, measured 23 Sept 2026
Score
59 of 100 (people online 31.2 of 60 · online share 12.6 of 25 · freshness 15 of 15)
Age rating
Not marked as adult content
Founded
25 Aug 2021

Features of Szafa Ciri

  • Has a soundboard in voice channels
  • Set up as a Discord Community server
  • Has a custom invite background
  • Has an animated banner
  • Has a server banner
  • Has announcement channels
  • Walks new members through onboarding questions
  • Uses Discord's AutoMod
  • Has an animated icon
  • Asks new members what they are interested in
  • Has a custom invite link
  • Members can wear the server’s tag
  • Uses role icons

How Szafa Ciri has changed

GroupFinds has one reading for this server, taken 23 Sept 2026. A change needs two, so there is nothing to show yet. The next reading is usually within two days.

Questions about Szafa Ciri

Is Szafa Ciri active?
When GroupFinds last read Szafa Ciri, on 23 Sept 2026, 120 of its 956 members were online, which is 12.6%. Discord reports the number online at the moment of reading, so it is a snapshot rather than an average.
How many members does Szafa Ciri have?
956 members, read from Discord on 23 Sept 2026. GroupFinds lists a Discord server once it has at least 50 members and 5 people online, with a permanent invite.
Does the Szafa Ciri invite still work?
Yes. GroupFinds opened it through Discord's own public invite endpoint 23 Sept 2026 (today) and it resolved to this server. When an invite stops working the page is taken down rather than left up with a dead link.

Where this server is listed

Do you run Szafa Ciri?

Listing a server on GroupFinds is free, and so is the GroupFinds bot. Claim this page to see how many people GroupFinds has sent to your invite, then add the bot for announcement cards, analytics and levels.

Claim this page free Add the bot free Every bot command

Announcement cards

When a member reaches a role you pick, passes a voice hours milestone, keeps a daily voice streak, sets a voice record or reaches the anniversary of joining, the bot can post a picture card naming them in a channel you choose. It can also post a weekly card of the members who were most active, and mark round number milestones for the whole server. Members see each other recognised in public, and you decide which cards are on.

Analytics that don't expire

From the day you add it, the bot keeps a record of who posted, in which channel and when, every voice session, and who joined or left. Nothing in the bot deletes those records on a timer, so your history keeps growing instead of running out. It counts messages; it doesn't store what anyone wrote.

Levels that reward staying and playing fair

Members earn XP for chatting, at most once a minute, and for time spent in voice, and move up levels, with roles you choose handed out along the way. If you switch on decay, members who go quiet for a stretch you set (14 days unless you change it) lose some XP each day, week or month, but never drop below the level they already reached. You can also take XP away for each timeout a moderator gives, and reset a member's XP to zero if they leave, are kicked or are banned.

Comparing GroupFinds Bot and other Levelling System / Retention Bots

Every cell comes from the bot’s own site or documentation, quoted and checked word for word. A feature a bot’s homepage or marketing pages do not mention is marked not stated and counts half. A feature missing from the page that lists every setting or command of the bot’s levelling module is a documented cross and counts nothing: the mark cites that reference, and it is checked again on every update, so a later mention withdraws the cross. The same rule applies to GroupFinds’ own documentation. A tick counts in full, partial or not stated counts half, a cross counts nothing, each criterion weighted equally. A bot whose own pages settle fewer than half the criteria is not ranked. Hover or tap any mark to read the bot's own words and open the page they came from.

Scored on the 6 criteria every ranked bot's own pages settle. 3 more rows are shown with their real marks but left out of the score, because at least one bot states nothing either way: Levelling free, with any paid tier stated (MEE6, AmariBot, ProBot), Roles given automatically at a level (AmariBot), XP for time spent in voice (MEE6, Arcane, Lurkr, AmariBot).

What the bot can doGroupFindsAmariBotArcaneLurkrAssistanceMEE6ProBot
Take XP away from a memberPartial
XP decay for inactive members
XP taken away when a moderator actsPartial
XP penalty for leaving and rejoining
Levelling free, with any paid tier stated not scoredNot statedPartialNot statedNot stated
Roles given automatically at a level not scoredNot stated
XP for time spent in voice not scoredNot statedNot statedNot statedNot stated
Server analytics beyond levellingPage not readable
Reputation that travels between serversPage not readable
Price, as each bot states itFree, every featureNot statedNot statedFree; optional $1 or $5/mo€5.99/mo$11.99/moNot stated
Score out of 100100423333251717

Also researched, and not ranked because their own pages state too little to score: Tatsu.